Братская могила со скульптурным памятником «Каменный обелиск»

Братская могила со скульптурным памятником «Каменный обелиск»

 

1.

Акилько Иван Григорьевич

1901

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

2.

Алискин Александр Петрович

1918

лейтенант

П-п 04166 72 гв.с.п.

11.01.1944

3.

Баденко Иван Иосифович

1924

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

4.

Баденко Григорий Григорьевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

5.

Барвинский Илья Григорьевич

1913

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

6.

Бардунов Федор Сергеевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

07.02.1944

7.

Браженко Иван Васильевич

1924

рядовой

В-ч 42780

06.02.1944

8.

Батажок Семен Трофимович

1895

рядовой

В-ч 04166

02.01.1944

9.

Безерзян Иван Дмитриевич

1910

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

10.

Бескровный Николай Никитович

1925

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

11.

Бобров Николай Емельянович

-

Ст. сержант

П-п 04166

03.01.1944

12.

Богданов Иван Ефимович

1898

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

13.

 Бондарь Сергей Егорович

1925

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

14.

Босхонджиев Зоста Бастнарнович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42730

07.02.1944

15.

Бурлаченко Филипп Федорович

1916

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

16.

Васильченко Нестор Тимофеевич

1898

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

17.

Васильев Геннадий Васильевич

1923

мл. лейтенант

24 гв.стр. дивизия

15.01.1944

18.

Величко Семен Захарович

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

19.

Верещак Иван Егорович

1911

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

01.01.1944

20.

Вишняков Аркадий Сергеевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

28.12.1943

21.

Волосковец Яков Сидорович

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

22.

Гнидин Николай Семенович

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

23.

Гнидин Иван Иванович

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

24.

Говтак Никита Яковлевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 41605

06.02.1944

25.

Головня Иван Степанович

-

рядовой

-

14.01.1944

26.

Головня Иван Степанович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

27.

Голубенко Григорій Афанасьевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

28.

Голуб Иван Данилович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 41605

06.02.1944

29.

Горобец Федор Кононович

1901

рядовой

В-ч 04106

01.01.1944

30.

Гориславский Иван Платонович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

07.02.1944

31.

Гришко Иван Игнатьевич

1909

рядовой

В-ч 04166

10.01.1944

32.

Гришко Алексей Петрович

1924

рядовой

В-ч 04166

02.01.1944

33.

Гуляев Мефодий Александрович

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

16.01.1944

34.

Гусев Алексей Иванович

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

35.

Данишевский Василий Федорович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

36.

Дмитренко Максим Григорьевич

-

старшина

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

37.

Евченко Антон Николаевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 42480

06.02.1944

38.

Един Николай Афанасьевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

06.02.1944

39.

Ерезеков Петр Николаевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

01.01.1944

40.

Еременко Дмитрий Семенович

1901

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

06.02.1944

41.

Жиношвили Владимир Иванович

1924

Мл.

лейтенант

П-п 04166

01.01.1944

42.

Забелин Тихон Иванович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

07.01.1944

43.

Захаров Егор Алексеевич

-

Ст. сержант

П-п 42780

05.02.1944

44.

Зычкин Георгий Александрович

-

лейтенант

В-ч п-п 04166

31.01.1944

45.

Иванов Александр Ефремович

1894

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

01.01.1944

46.

Иванов Иван Ефремович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

06.02.1944

47.

Измайлов Василий Александрович

1925

красноармеец

В-ч 22220

04.02.1944

48.

Кобзарь Иван Трофимович

1903

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

16.01.1944

49.

Картавцев Алексей Кузьмич

1925

рядовой

П-п 04166

02.01.1944

50.

Колесников Иван Сидорович

-

сержант

В-ч 04166

27.02.1944

51.

Копинус Петр Петрович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04266

31.12.1943

52.

Коробка Яков Алексеевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

53.

Корабелев Иван Иванович

1914

-

-

12.01.1944

54.

Корень Яков Иванович

1902

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

02.01.1944

55.

Кравченко Иван Иванович

1910

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

56.

Кривцов Иван Иванович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

57.

Кулагин Михаил Иванович

-

 рядовой

В-ч 04166

31.12.1943

58.

Кулягин Родион Иванович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

07.02.1944

59.

Кумурхен Сергей Дмитриевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

60.

Курлов Николай Михайлович

1919

Ст.лейтенант

72 с.п. 24 гв. стр. дивизия

01.01.1944

61.

Куришов Иван Семенович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

62.

Куценко Георгий Иванович

1925

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

63.

Куян Иван Емельянович

-

Ст. лейтенант

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

64.

Лазарев Михаил Петрович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

65.

Липинец Петр Трофимович

1899

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

31.12.1943

66.

Лысогоров Владимир Антонович

1925

рядовой

72 гв.с.п. при в-ч 04166

14.01.1944

67.

Логинов Петр Афанасьевич

-

старшина

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

68.

Лусян Арменак Мамбресович

1907

лейтенант

72 гв стр. полк

13.01.1943

69.

Любов Василий Петрович

1904

рядовой

В-ч- п-п 04166

14.01.1944

70.

Мальгин Александр Андреевич

1924

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

71.

Малашков Борис Архипович

1912

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

16.01.1944

72.

Масюк Павел Васильевич

1925

сержант

В-ч п-п 04166

03.01.1944

73.

Медведев Федор Николаевич

-

старшина

П-п 04166

02.02.1944

74.

Мезенцев Иван Афанасьевич

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

75.

Меркотан Григорий Павлович

1903

рядовой

В-ч 04166

02.01.1944

76.

Мигутин Александр Кузьмич

-

Ст.сержант

В-ч п-п 04166

15.01.1944

77.

Мишуков Николай Васильевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

15.01.1944

78.

Мкртчан Егиш Ваганович

1923

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

08.02.1944

79.

Могильный Иван Сидорович

-

Мл.сержант

В-ч п-п 04166

31.12.1943

80.

Моисеев Сергей Иванович

1923

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

05.02.1944

81.

Мотрич Евгений Михайлович

1910

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

82.

Муковозчиков Назар Дмитриевич

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

01.01.1944

83.

Найденко Иван Гаврилович

1924

рядовой

П-п 04166

01.01.1944

84.

Незамутинов Минач

1917

рядовой

В-ч 04166

03.01.1944

85.

Николаев Иосиф Иванович

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

86.

Николаев Иван Федорович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

87.

Николаев Григорий Петрович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

05.02.1944

88.

Нитко Василий Дмитриевич

1922

лейтенант

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

89.

Остапченко Иван Гаврилович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

90.

Охременко Николай Иванович

1915

рядовой

П-п 04166

03.01.1944

91.

Пашинский Василий Дмитриевич

1924

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

92.

Пестов Василий Алексеевич

-

Ст.сержант

В-ч п-п 04166

16.01.1944

93.

Петриченко Иван Степанович

1908

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

94.

Пожаров Василий Федорович

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

95.

Пономаренко Василий Тимофеевич

1924

рядовой

В-ч 42480

06.02.1944

96.

Порывой Семен Федотович

1923

сержант

В-ч 04166

03.01.1944

97.

Портной Иван Петрович

1925

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

98.

Пугачев Тихон Федорович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

99.

Разгулов Александр Иванович

-

ефрейтор

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

100.

Романов Василий Федорович

1924

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

101.

Садовский Егор Андреевич

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

14.01.1944

102.

Скрипник Иван Семенович

-

-

-

01.01.1944

103.

Саенко Максим Денисович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 42780

05.02.1944

104.

Саляхов Холис Салихович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

16.01.1944

105.

Саитбаев Хвизе

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 22220

25.02.1943

106.

Свиридов Михаил Трофимович

-

рядовой

В-ч п-п 04166

15.01.1944

107.

Семиренко Федор Федорович

1912

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

108.

Сердюк Иван Степанович

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

02.01.1944

109.

Синицин Алексей Семенович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

06.02.1944

110.

Слюсаренко Григорий Матвеевич

1899

рядовой

В-ч 04166

04.01.1944

111.

Смолиенко яков Афанасьевич

1908

рядовой

-

02.01.1944

112.

Старостюк Александр Дмитриевич

1894

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

113.

Стогний Андрей Александрович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

05.02.1944

114.

Тимошенко Иван Федосеевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

01.02.1944

115.

Ткач Алексей Дмитриевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

116.

Толочный Ефим Степанович

1917

рядовой

В-ч 04166

01.01.1944

117.

Урюпов Петр Дмитриевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

02.12.1944

118.

Ушпик Григорий Остапович

-

лейтенант

В-ч 04166

15.01.1944

119.

Филенко Григорий Алексеевич

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

16.01.1944

120.

Фоменко Михаил Ефремович

-

рядовой

В-ч 04166

04.01.1944

121.

Харитонов Василий Ильич

1905

рядовой

В-ч 42780

09.02.1944

122.

Чернов Григорий Тихонович

1900

рядовой

В-ч 04166

16.01.1944

123.

Чертков Николай Алексеевич

1923

рядовой

В-ч 04166

31.12.1943

124.

Швец Петр Семенович

1910

рядовой

П-п 42780

07.02.1944

125.

Шевченко Павел Степанович

1917

рядовой

В-ч 42780

07.02.1944

126.

Шумский Юрий Александрович

1925

рядовой

-

07.02.1944

127.

Щербина Петр Федорович

-

рядовой

В-ч 42780

05.02.1944

128.

Юрин Григорий Андреевич

-

сержант

П-п 04166

31.12.1943

129.

Якименко Иван Никитович

1906

рядовой

В-ч 04166

14.01.1944

130.

Ярковой Павел Тимофеевич

-

рядовой

П-п 04166

14.01.1944

131.

Шелудько Иван Петрович

-

-

-

28.03.1944

132.

Юшков Тимофей Федорович

1915

-

-

06.02.1944